88
edits
(→Summit Participants: Add meself to summit tentatively, will decide soon-ish whether or not.) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| undecided until last minutes! | | undecided until last minutes! | ||
|- | |||
| Jonas | |||
| Wielicki | |||
| jonasw | |||
| ''2018-02-01 -- 2018-02-03'' | |||
| no | |||
| tentative | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits