Difference between revisions of "Memberlist"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
As of 31 March 2006 the members of the JSF are: | As of 31 March 2006 the members of the JSF are: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
| '''Name''' || '''Accepted in''' || '''Contact JID''' || '''Contact EMail''' || '''Company''' | |||
|- | |||
| Aaron Axelsen | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander Gnauck || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Alexey Shchepin | |||
|- | |||
| Bart van Bragt | |||
|- | |||
| Brijesh Singh || Q2 / 2005 || brijesh.singh_at_jabber.org || brijesh.singh_at_hp.com || Hewlett Packard Company | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Mullins || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Ciro D'Elia | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Noll || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| David Courvoysier | |||
|- | |||
| Edmin Mons || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Etienne Lavanant || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Florian Holzhauer || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Francesco Delfino || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Gaston Dombiak || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Gino Micacchi || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Gustavo Felisberto || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Hal Rottenberg || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Heiner Wolf | |||
|- | |||
| Ian Paterson | |||
|- | |||
| Jacek Konieczny | |||
|- | |||
| Jack Moffitt | |||
|- | |||
| Jean-Louis Seguineau || Q3 / 2005 || jlseguineau_at_corp.antepo.com || - || Antepo - http://www.antepo.com | |||
|- | |||
| Jesus Cea || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Joe Hildebrand || Q3 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Johannes Wagener || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Ah Kit | |||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Siegle || Q2 / 2002 || siegle@jabber.org || jsiegle@psu.edu || The Pennsylvania State University | |||
|- | |||
| Justin Kirby | |||
|- | |||
| Kevin Smith || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Lucas Nussbaum || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Luis Peralta | |||
|- | |||
| Marco Balmer || Q2 / 2005 || - || maba-mailings-members_at_micressor.ch || SwissJabber - http://www.swissjabber.ch | |||
|- | |||
| Matt Tucker || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Matthew Miller | |||
|- | |||
| Matthias Wimmer | |||
|- | |||
| Mickael Remond || - || - || - || Process One - http://www.process-one.net | |||
|- | |||
| Nathan Walp | |||
|- | |||
| Nolan Eakins || Q4 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Curtis | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Millard | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Saint-Andre | |||
|- | |||
| Ralph Meijer | |||
|- | |||
| Remko Troncon | |||
|- | |||
| Richard Dobson | |||
|- | |||
| Robert Norris | |||
|- | |||
| Robert Quattlebaum | |||
|- | |||
| Sebastiaan Deckers | |||
|- | |||
| Stephen Marquard || Q2 / 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| Stephan Maka || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Steve Smith | |||
|- | |||
| Tomasz Sterna | |||
|- | |||
| Tony Cheung || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Ulrich Staudinger || Q4 / 2005 || ''uls_at_jabber.org'' || ''us_at_activestocks.de'' || Lycos Europe - http://www.lycos.de | |||
|- | |||
| Vinod Panicker || Q1 / 2006 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:53, 26 April 2006
As of 31 March 2006 the members of the JSF are:
Name | Accepted in | Contact JID | Contact EMail | Company |
Aaron Axelsen | ||||
Alexander Gnauck | Q1 / 2006 | |||
Alexey Shchepin | ||||
Bart van Bragt | ||||
Brijesh Singh | Q2 / 2005 | brijesh.singh_at_jabber.org | brijesh.singh_at_hp.com | Hewlett Packard Company |
Chris Mullins | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Ciro D'Elia | ||||
Daniel Noll | Q2 / 2005 | |||
David Courvoysier | ||||
Edmin Mons | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Etienne Lavanant | Q1 / 2006 | |||
Florian Holzhauer | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Francesco Delfino | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Gaston Dombiak | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Gino Micacchi | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Gustavo Felisberto | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Hal Rottenberg | Q1 / 2006 | |||
Heiner Wolf | ||||
Ian Paterson | ||||
Jacek Konieczny | ||||
Jack Moffitt | ||||
Jean-Louis Seguineau | Q3 / 2005 | jlseguineau_at_corp.antepo.com | - | Antepo - http://www.antepo.com |
Jesus Cea | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Joe Hildebrand | Q3 / 2005 | |||
Johannes Wagener | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Jonathan Ah Kit | ||||
Jonathan Siegle | Q2 / 2002 | siegle@jabber.org | jsiegle@psu.edu | The Pennsylvania State University |
Justin Kirby | ||||
Kevin Smith | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Lucas Nussbaum | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Luis Peralta | ||||
Marco Balmer | Q2 / 2005 | - | maba-mailings-members_at_micressor.ch | SwissJabber - http://www.swissjabber.ch |
Matt Tucker | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Matthew Miller | ||||
Matthias Wimmer | ||||
Mickael Remond | - | - | - | Process One - http://www.process-one.net |
Nathan Walp | ||||
Nolan Eakins | Q4 / 2005 | |||
Paul Curtis | ||||
Peter Millard | ||||
Peter Saint-Andre | ||||
Ralph Meijer | ||||
Remko Troncon | ||||
Richard Dobson | ||||
Robert Norris | ||||
Robert Quattlebaum | ||||
Sebastiaan Deckers | ||||
Stephen Marquard | Q2 / 2005 | |||
Stephan Maka | Q1 / 2006 | |||
Steve Smith | ||||
Tomasz Sterna | ||||
Tony Cheung | Q1 / 2006 | |||
Ulrich Staudinger | Q4 / 2005 | uls_at_jabber.org | us_at_activestocks.de | Lycos Europe - http://www.lycos.de |
Vinod Panicker | Q1 / 2006 |