161
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|macOS | |macOS | ||
|https://adium.im | |https://adium.im | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AstraChat | |AstraChat | ||
|Android / iOS / Linux / macOS / Windows | |Android / iOS / Linux / macOS / Windows | ||
|https://astrachat.com | |https://astrachat.com | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |||
|BeagleIM by Tigase, Inc. | |||
|macOS | |||
|https://beagle.im | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Bruno the Jabber™ Bear | |||
|Android | |||
|https://yaxim.org/bruno/ | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ChatSecure | ||
| | |iOS | ||
| | |https://chatsecure.org/ | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Y | ||
|XEP-0085 | |XEP-0085 | ||
| | |N | ||
| | |Y | ||
|- | |||
|Conversations | |||
|Android | |||
|https://github.com/siacs/Conversations | |||
| | |||
|Y | |||
|Y | |||
|N | |||
|Y | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:XMPP-DE]] | [[Category:XMPP-DE]] | ||
[[Category:Handbuch]] | [[Category:Handbuch]] |
edits