Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 26"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| Not booked yet | | Not booked yet | ||
| Xited! ;) | | Xited! ;) | ||
|- | |||
| Timothée | |||
| Jaussoin | |||
| edhelas | |||
| Jan 31 - not sure | |||
| Waiting for the hotel to book | |||
| Happy to join this year :) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Link | | Link |