Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add ralphm) |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Staying at Ibis Brussels City Centre | | Staying at Ibis Brussels City Centre | ||
|- | |||
| Ralph | |||
| Meijer | |||
| ralphm | |||
| Feb 1 - 5 | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |