Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Alexander | |||
| Gnauck | |||
| Alex | |||
| Feb 1 - 4 | |||
| No | |||
| trying to make it to the Summit, will skip FOSDEM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |