Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add Edward Maurer) |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| not yet, likely Ibis too | | not yet, likely Ibis too | ||
| will take the train from Hamburg | | will take the train from Hamburg | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel | |||
| Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Feb 1 - 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||