Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add Edward Maurer) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| not yet | | not yet | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Edward | |||
| Maurer | |||
| emus | |||
| Feb 2 - 5 | |||
| not yet, likely Ibis too | |||
| will take the train from Hamburg | |||
|} | |} | ||