Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→A/V) |
(add Pirate Praveen on their behalf) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Holiday Inn Express. Attending FOSDEM as well. | | Holiday Inn Express. Attending FOSDEM as well. | ||
|- | |||
| Praveen | |||
| Arimbrathodiyil | |||
| Pirate Praveen | |||
| Feb 1 - 5 | |||
| Yes | |||
| Hotel Marivoux. for show and tell, I'd like to talk about prav.app | |||
|} | |} | ||