Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Agenda) |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| trying to make it to the Summit, will skip FOSDEM | | trying to make it to the Summit, will skip FOSDEM | ||
|- | |||
| Tim | |||
| Henkes | |||
| Syndace | |||
| Feb 1 - 6 | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |