Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 25"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| will take the train | | will take the train | ||
|- | |||
| Andrzej | |||
| Wójcik | |||
| hantu.sc | |||
| Feb 1-6 | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||