Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Summit Participants: Add myself.) |
|||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Thu-Sun | | Thu-Sun | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Emmanuel Gil | |||
| Peyrot | |||
| Link Mauve | |||
| Thu-Sun | |||
| not yet | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |