Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| @Thon | | @Thon | ||
|- | |||
| Kev | |||
| Smith | |||
| Kev | |||
| | |||
| Thon, private | |||
| Leaving Friday afternoon | |||
|} | |} | ||