Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
| Not staying in Thon | | Not staying in Thon | ||
|- | |||
| Andrzej | |||
| Wójcik | |||
| hantu.sc | |||
| Wednesday - Monday | |||
| yes | |||
| @Thon | |||
|} | |} | ||