Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: Added myself) |
|||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Marvin | |||
| Wissfeld | |||
| [[User:Larma|larma]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| Not staying in Thon | |||
|} | |} | ||