Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(eevvoors attendance) |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[User:intosi|intosi]] | | [[User:intosi|intosi]] | ||
| Wednesday - Sunday | | Wednesday - Sunday | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yvo | |||
| Meeres | |||
| [[User:eevvoor|Eevvoor]] | |||
| Trying all days | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |