Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Participants: Add myself to participants list.) |
|||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[User:COM8|COM8]] | | [[User:COM8|COM8]] | ||
| Wednesday - ? | | Wednesday - ? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Holger | |||
| Weiß | |||
| [[User:holger|Holger]] | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||