Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Will stay at Thon | | Will stay at Thon | ||
|- | |||
| Dave | |||
| Cridland | |||
| [[User:dwd|dwd]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| yes | |||
| Thon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Edwin | | Edwin |