Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: Added myself) |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Syndace | | Syndace | ||
| Wednesday - Sunday morning | | Wednesday - Sunday morning | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Winfried | |||
| Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |