180
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Gultsch | | Gultsch | ||
| iNPUTmice | | iNPUTmice | ||
| Wednesday - Sunday | | Wednesday - Sunday morning | ||
| | | yes | ||
| | | Staying @ NH Brussels EU Berlaymont (short walk from & slightly cheaper than Thon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| vanitasvitae | | vanitasvitae | ||
| Wednesday/Thursday - Sunday | | Wednesday/Thursday - Sunday | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Holger | |||
| Weiß | |||
| [[User:holger|Holger]] | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander | |||
| Gnauck | |||
| [[User:alex|Alex]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edwin | ||
| | | Mons | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:intosi|intosi]] | ||
| Wednesday - | | Wednesday - Sunday | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yvo | |||
| Meeres | |||
| [[User:eevvoor|Eevvoor]] | |||
| Trying all days | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits