40
edits
(Created page with "The XMPP Standards Foundation (XSF) will hold its 24th XMPP Summit in the two days preceding FOSDEM 2020, January 30th & 31st. To participate in this (or any future summit...") |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Wednesday - Sunday | | Wednesday - Sunday | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Guus | |||
| der Kinderen | |||
| Guus | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel | |||
| Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[User:Pep.|Pep.]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday/Monday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Paul | |||
| Schaub | |||
| vanitasvitae | |||
| Wednesday/Thursday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabian | |||
| Sauter | |||
| [[User:COM8|COM8]] | |||
| Wednesday - ? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Holger | |||
| Weiß | |||
| [[User:holger|Holger]] | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander | |||
| Gnauck | |||
| [[User:alex|Alex]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Edwin | |||
| Mons | |||
| [[User:intosi|intosi]] | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||