Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add myself to list of participants.) |
|||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| Nearly | | Nearly | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| Holger | |||
| Weiß | |||
| Holger | |||
| Thursday - Sunday (Leopold) | |||
| Not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |