Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Hotel Booked) |
|||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Wednesday - Saturday | | Wednesday - Saturday | ||
| haha | | haha | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Winfried | |||
| Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday | |||
| not yet (trying @Thon) | |||
| Also here for CPDP | |||
|} | |} | ||