Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: add myself) |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| here for [https://2019.copyleftconf.org/ CopyleftConf] as well | | here for [https://2019.copyleftconf.org/ CopyleftConf] as well | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Denver | |||
| Gingerich | |||
| ossguy | |||
| Wednesday - Tuesday | |||
| yes | |||
| here for [https://2019.copyleftconf.org/ CopyleftConf] as well | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Justin | |||
| Hornosty | |||
| jjrh | |||
| todo | |||
| yes | |||
| In Brussels 2019-01-28 - 2019-02-07 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||