Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
(add myself) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| more or less | | more or less | ||
| staying with some FOSDEM guys | | staying with some FOSDEM guys | ||
|- | |||
| W. Martin | |||
| Borgert | |||
| debacle | |||
| Wednesday - Sunday, hotel near FOSDEM | |||
| yes | |||
| staying with some colleagues | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |