165
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maxime | |||
| Buquet | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Florian | |||
| Schmaus | |||
| Flow | |||
| Wednesday - Monday | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander | |||
| Gnauck | |||
| Alex | |||
| Todo - Todo | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 111: | Line 133: | ||
The following organizations and individuals stepped up for sponsoring: | The following organizations and individuals stepped up for sponsoring: | ||
* | * Alexander Gnauck | ||
To sponsor the XSF dinner, summit lunches, materials, or other things, please contact any member of the XSF Board! No donation too small (or too large)! | To sponsor the XSF dinner, summit lunches, materials, or other things, please contact any member of the XSF Board! No donation too small (or too large)! |
edits