Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel | |||
| Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Wednesday Jan 31 - Sat Feb 3 | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||