Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| tentative | | tentative | ||
|- | |||
| Winfried | |||
| Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
| Wednesday Jan 31 - Mon 5 jan (last night tentative) | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||