Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added to XSF Shared Calendar.) |
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| not yet | | not yet | ||
|- | |||
| Paul | |||
| Schaub | |||
| vanitasvitae | |||
| ''(tbd)'' | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |