Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: Remove myself, not gonna make it.) |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| soon | | soon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Edwin | |||
| Mons | |||
| intosi | |||
| tbd | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||