Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Summit Participants: nyco will be there) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nicolas | |||
| Vérité | |||
| nyco | |||
| ''(tbd)'' | |||
| no | |||
| not yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Hotel Booking = | = Hotel Booking = |