Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 17"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jérôme Poisson || goffi || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Jérôme Poisson || goffi || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |||
| Mickaël Rémond || mikl || thu || fri || || No hotel required | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Florian Schmaus || Flow || thu || mon || || No hotel required | | Florian Schmaus || Flow || thu || mon || || No hotel required |