Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 17"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Wild || || thu || sun || || | | Matthew Wild || || thu || sun || || | ||
|- | |||
| Florian Schmaus || Flow || thu || mon || || No hotel required | |||
|} | |} |