66
edits
(Removed Booth section. Nyco told me it was cancelled.) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| nyco | | nyco | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Emmanuel Gil | |||
| Peyrot | |||
| Link Mauve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jérôme | |||
| Poisson | |||
| Goffi | |||
| own booth for "Salut à Toi" (A1) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits