Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Submitted Talks: add pep talk.) |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:00 | | Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:00 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | |||
| Maxime Buquet | |||
| Make XMPP Sprint Again | |||
| | |||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:05 | |||
|} | |} | ||