181
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| goffi | | goffi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JC | |||
| Brand | |||
| jcbrand | |||
|- | |||
| Winfried | |||
| Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:00 | | Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:00 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| Make XMPP Sprint Again | |||
| | |||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:05 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits