181
edits
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Jérôme | | Jérôme | ||
| Poisson | | Poisson | ||
| goffi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JC | |||
| Brand | |||
| jcbrand | |||
|- | |||
| Winfried | |||
| Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 51: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | |||
| Goffi | |||
| XMPP Beyond Instant Messaging | |||
| | |||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 09:25 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | | Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | ||
Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
| The purpose of the talk is to introduce Pàdé and show how the plugin architectures of Chromium, Converse and Openfire have provided a development ecosystem for creating business driven communication applications and solutions for enterprises. | | The purpose of the talk is to introduce Pàdé and show how the plugin architectures of Chromium, Converse and Openfire have provided a development ecosystem for creating business driven communication applications and solutions for enterprises. | ||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 14:25 | | Sunday 2019-02-03, 14:25 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Python devroom | |||
| Goffi | |||
| Salut à Toi: A Python Based Social Network And More | |||
| | |||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:00 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| Real Time Communications (RTC) devroom | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| Make XMPP Sprint Again | |||
| | |||
| Sunday 2019-02-03, 16:05 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits