Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (3-4 not 2-3 Feb) |
m (→Who will be there: nyco will be there) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| der Kinderen | | der Kinderen | ||
| guus | | guus | ||
|- | |||
| Nicolas | |||
| Vérité | |||
| nyco | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |