Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Sergey Dobrov | | Sergey Dobrov | ||
| Twilix and JSLiX | | Twilix and JSLiX | ||
|- | |||
| 17:00-17:15 | |||
| Diana Cionoiu | |||
| Why File Information Sharing is So Cool | |||
|} | |} | ||