Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2012"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peter Saint-Andre | | Peter Saint-Andre | ||
| | | Service Directories | ||
|- | |||
| Simon Tennant | |||
| XMPP and the Web | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Cridland | | Dave Cridland |