Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2012"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Dave Cridland | | Dave Cridland | ||
| Plastique | | Plastique | ||
|- | |||
| Stefan de Konink | |||
| openov / 42transit | |||
|} | |} | ||