181
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Thursday Feb 1 – Sunday Feb 4 | | Thursday Feb 1 – Sunday Feb 4 | ||
| Not yet | | Not yet | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan-Carel (JC) | |||
| Brand | |||
| jcbrand | |||
| (tbd) | |||
| Not yet | |||
| To save money, I'd like to share a room with someone at the Thon hotel. Please contact me at "jc at opkode.com" (email or XMPP) if interested. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits