165
edits
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Feel free to extend this list. | Feel free to extend this list. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! RFC | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP_and_RFC_Remarks/RFC 6120: XMPP-Core|RFC 6120: XMPP-Core]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0016: Privacy Lists|XEP-0016: Privacy Lists]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0016: Privacy Lists|XEP-0016: Privacy Lists]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0030: Service Discovery|XEP-0030: Service Discovery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0033: Extended Stanza Addressing|XEP-0033: Extended Stanza Addressing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat|XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat|XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0050:Ad-Hoc Commands|XEP-0050: Ad-Hoc Commands]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0060: PubSub|XEP-0060: PubSub]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0060: PubSub|XEP-0060: PubSub]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0077: In-Band Registration|XEP-0077: In-Band Registration]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0077: In-Band Registration|XEP-0077: In-Band Registration]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0082: XMPP Date and Time Profiles|XEP-0082: XMPP Date and Time Profiles]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0115: Entity Capabilities|XEP-0115: Entity Capabilities]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0115: Entity Capabilities|XEP-0115: Entity Capabilities]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 32: | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0133: Service Administration|XEP-0133: Service Administration]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0133: Service Administration|XEP-0133: Service Administration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP- | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0166: Jingle|XEP-0166: Jingle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0184: Message Delivery Receipts|XEP-0184: Message Delivery Receipts]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0198: Stream Management|XEP-0198: Stream Management]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0198: Stream Management|XEP-0198: Stream Management]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0244: IO Data|XEP-0244: IO Data]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence|XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence|XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0280: Message Carbons|XEP-0280: Message Carbons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP|XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP|XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0313: Message Archive Management|XEP-0313: Message Archive Management]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0334: Message Processing Hints|XEP-0334: Message Processing Hints]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0352: Client State Indication|XEP-0352: Client State Indication]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0352: Client State Indication|XEP-0352: Client State Indication]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0363: HTTP File Upload|XEP-0363: HTTP File Upload]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0373: OpenPGP for XMPP|XEP-0374: OpenPGP for XMPP]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0374: OpenPGP for XMPP Instant Messaging|XEP-0374: OpenPGP for XMPP Instant Messaging]] | |||
|} | |} |
edits