181
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | | Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JC Brand || jcbrand || fri || sun || || I'll only be able to attend on Friday (no hotel yet) | |||
|- | |||
| Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | | Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- |
edits