68
edits
(→Summit Participants: self:update(hotel), table:sort()) |
(→Summit Participants: table:sort()) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Cridland || dwd || wed || mon || || Alofted already | | Dave Cridland || dwd || wed || mon || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |||
| Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | | Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Johannes Hund || || thu || sun || || | | Johannes Hund || || thu || sun || || |