22
edits
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Andrzej | |||
| Wójcik | |||
| hantu.sc | |||
| Jan 31 - Feb 4 | |||
| no | |||
| Will look for hotel after confirmation that it will be possible to join people at the Summit. | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name | ||
| Example Last Name | | Example Last Name |
edits