Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg
(view source)
Revision as of 07:06, 16 June 2023
161 bytes added
,
07:06, 16 June 2023
→Attendees
Revision as of 21:19, 15 June 2023
(
view source
)
Echolon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Dates and Times
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:06, 16 June 2023
(
view source
)
Daniel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Attendees
)
Newer edit →
Line 275:
Line 275:
| Train from Münster
| Train from Münster
| tbd.
| tbd.
|
|-
| Daniel Gultsch
| iNPUTmice
| Conversations 3.0
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| ✓
| booked. leaving relatively late on Sunday
| booked
|
|
|-
|-
Daniel
180
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version