514
edits
(→Board) |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
!Candidate | !Candidate | ||
!Votes | !Votes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daniel Gultsch | |Daniel Gultsch | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |||
|Jonas Schäfer | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Georg Lukas | |Georg Lukas | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kim Alvefur | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dave Cridland | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marvin Wissfeld | |Marvin Wissfeld | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|Sam Whited | |||
|16 | |||
|} | |} | ||