40
edits
(→Summit Participants: auto sorting) |
(→Summit Participants: more sorting fixes) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|data-sort-value="Alvefur , Kim"|Kim Alvefur || Zash|| tue || mon || || Alofted already. Bringing one extra person. | |data-sort-value="Alvefur , Kim"|Kim Alvefur || Zash|| tue || mon || || Alofted already. Bringing one extra person. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Brand , JC"|JC Brand || jcbrand || fri || sun || || I'll only be able to attend on Friday (no hotel yet) | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="Cossa , Adrien"|Adrien Cossa || souliane|| thu || sun || || No hotel required | |data-sort-value="Cossa , Adrien"|Adrien Cossa || souliane|| thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|data-sort-value="Dobrov , Sergey"|Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | |data-sort-value="Dobrov , Sergey"|Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="Gill , Laura"|Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | |data-sort-value="Gill , Laura"|Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- |