211
edits
(Created page with "The XMPP Standards Foundation (XSF) will hold its 24th XMPP Summit in the two days preceding FOSDEM 2020, January 30th & 31st. To participate in this (or any future summit...") |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| ralphm | | ralphm | ||
| Wednesday - Sunday | | Wednesday - Sunday | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Guus | |||
| der Kinderen | |||
| Guus | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |